Uitslagen clubexamens





    Geslaagden A,B en C clubexamen 7 juli 2018  
       
A - groep    Marjolein Assendelft  
    Emmy Grooff met Mellow, Labradoodle 84
    Miriam Leek met Sofie, Border Collie 95
    Evelyn van Dongen met Mack, Weimaraner 86,5
    Petra Bartels met Blackie, Kruising Podenco 81,5
    Sandy Barneveld Binkhuysen met Malou, Witte Herder 97
    F.E. Schoenmakers met Jim, Hollandse Herdershond 88
       
A - groep    Marjolein Assendelft  
    Caroline Deelman met Loop, Labradoodle 79
    Pascal de Gier met Dewi, Welsh Corgi Pembroke 95
    Diana Vorspaget met Dutchess, Field Trial Labrador 96
    Brigitte van Houten met Pip, Labradoodle 86
    Mirjam Visser met Nova, Labrador Retriever 94
       
A - groep    Vjèra Hoek  
    Leonie van Dijken-Bloemendaal met Tessa, Kruising Herder 96
    Esther Poelstra met Kensi, Ruwharige Jack Russell Terriër 97
    Frank Huitenga met Maggy, Beagle 88
    Marieke Minnema met Nola, Mix Schnauzer 98
    Sandra Walker met Jack, Friese Stabij 90
    Tim de Marie met Joep, Labrador Retriever 92
    Carla van der Kooij met Daya, Labrador Retriever 95
       
A - groep    Sandra Kralt-Schniedewind  
    Christine Trossel met Fleur, Labrador Retriever 98
    Ronald Schreur met Tess, Staffordshire Bull Terrier 94
    Evi Tielen met Apache, Leonberger 95
    Eva Vervloet met Famke, Friese Stabij 96
    Fam. van den Heuvel met Ayla, Labrador Retriever 82
       
B - groep    Marjolein Assendelft  
    Helene Smink met Django, Kruising 98
    Mira Prpic met Mikki, Oudduitse Herder 96
    Clemy Bosselaar met Riffer, Kruising 89
       
B - groep    Ramona Houweling  
    Barbera Hollmann met Yindi, Weimaraner 94
    Patricia Grol met Rex, Mechelse Herder 97
    Jacqueline Zwanenburg-Smit met Bink, Labrador Retriever 92
    Eve Herzog met Nanuk, Zwitserse Witte Herder 94
    Silvia van Hoof met Zazoe, Berner Sennen 91
    Stefan Langeveld met Muck, Oudduitse Herder 94
       
B - groep    Paul Janzen  
    Stefanie Veens met Viktor, Schotse Collie Korthaar 91
    Inge Romeijn met Spike, Chihuahua 78
    Marco de Wit met Lieske, Wetterhoun 90
    Ramon van Balen met Malha, Engelse Cocker Spaniel 89,5
    Monika Vermeij met Aranka, Border Collie 84
       
B - groep    Ingrid Piek  
    Leonie en Ruben Simson met Nala, Kruising Bullmastiff 97
    Jeffrey van Koningsveld met Safia, Bichon Frisé 98
    Frans Bordes met Mix, Goldendoodle 99
    Sabina Hendriks met Sientje, Franse Bulldog 85
       
C - groep    Marjolein Assendelft  
    Frans van der Peijl met Django, Beauceron 94
       
C - groep    Vjèra Hoek  
    Monique Bakker met Baloe, Berner Sennen 81,5
    Wil Hirs met Saar, Kruising Tibetaanse Terriër 83
    Edwin Blad met Pien, Golden Retriever 99
    Anna Kotermanska met Beau, Labrador Retriever 95
    Daniëlle Kostons met Maxxie, Kruising Friese Stabij/Border Collie 92,5
    Gerlinde Hofman met Max, Labrador Retriever 97,5
    Nick Meijer met Jade, Australian Shepherd 87,5
       
C - groep    Sandra Kralt-Schniedewind  
    Tsitske Visser met Bliss, Schotse Herder Langhaar 91
    Vjèra Hoek met Aron, Oudduitse Herder 95
    Carmen Harder met Moss, Kruising Herder 95
    Carla van der Kooij met Nelson, Labrador Retriever 91
    Anna Kotermanska met Ollie, Labrador Retriever 97
    Jamie Hoek met Guusje, Labrador Retriever 92